Nr.

Platz

Name

Vorname

JG

W

m/w

Verein

Zeit

7

3

Aigner

Angela

1996

20

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:37:59,55

275

2

Allgeier

Anna-Lisa

2000

A

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:34:33,84

302

1

Apollonio

Karin

1961

55

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:48:10,30

301

8

Apollonio

Roland

1962

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:55,74

211

12

Arrigoni

Antonio

1968

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:40,13

85

14

Auer

Andreas

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:06,91

6

3

Auerbach

Moni

1963

50

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:46:27,42

8

7

Babioch

Vincent

2001

A

M

SV Bayreuth

00:37:50,84

1

5

Babioch

Karol

1988

25

M

SV Bayreuth

00:41:51,27

10

1

Barmetler

Thomas

1972

45

M

TV Kempten

00:36:21,24

11

11

Bartelt

Peter

1967

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:31,84

12

2

Batke

Lasse

2003

B

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:33:37,71

13

9

Batke

Andrea

1969

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:36,97

15

1

Baumann

Anna

2000

A

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:42,87

14

9

Baumann

Jörg

1966

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:16,75

16

2

Baumeister

Eva

1977

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:22,30

17

2

Baumgardt

Dennis

1984

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:54,11

20

2

Beck

Kolja

2002

B

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:34,43

19

3

Beck

Elena

1998

J

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:51:21,43

18

2

Beck

Sabrina

1983

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:24,93

23

6

Bieber

Paul

1983

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:06,55

24

5

Birk

Silke

1967

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:16,60

25

6

Bischofberger

Lothar

1963

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:46,78

27

2

Boche

Lukas

2005

C

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:23,14

26

9

Boche

Patrick

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:04,94

28

5

Boscher

Roman

2001

A

M

TSV Bad Saulgau

00:37:22,78

29

3

Brandl

Martina

1992

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:46:44,02

30

3

Brandt

Andreas

1966

50

M

SC Poseidon Berlin

00:41:32,49

31

14

Brielmayer

Thomas

1966

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:56,37

34

7

Bruckdorfer

Tim

2002

B

M

SG KöBo-Orcas

00:50:07,40

33

2

Bruckdorfer

Nina

1997

20

W

SG KöBo-Orcas

00:35:24,18

32

5

Bruckdorfer

Roland

1967

50

M

SG KöBo-Orcas

00:49:56,37

36

3

Buchhaupt

Tamina

2002

B

W

TV Lindenberg

00:40:53,43

37

8

Dahmen

Thomas

1967

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:46:06,72

39

4

Debruyne

Matthis

2004

C

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:42:01,62

38

1

Debruyne

Lois

2002

B

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:33:28,05

40

5

Dehmer

Hanna

1986

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:02,71

306

4

Dierks

Karon

1967

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:45,24

316

6

Dlugosch

Patrick

1992

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:44,27

42

3

Drechsel

Franziska

2001

A

W

TV Lindenberg

00:39:07,21

44

3

Dreher

David

2005

C

M

TV Memmingen 1859

00:40:56,71

43

4

Dreher

Harald

1971

45

M

TV Memmingen 1859

00:46:26,85

299

3

Dreweck

Caroline

1961

55

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:52,20

46

3

Dullin

Alexander

2003

B

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:36:35,08

47

4

Ebert

Claudia

1981

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:52,20

48

1

Egle

Janneke

1999

J

W

SVB Hüfingen

00:37:48,05

49

2

Engelking

Achim

1966

50

M

SV 05 Würzburg

00:41:01,65

296

5

Corina

1969

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:48:04,17

53

2

Ewert

Yvonne

1968

45

W

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

00:39:02,96

54

8

Fasser

Silke

1973

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:21,61

55

18

Fehse

Jannik

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:58:58,22

57

3

Fischer

Max

1997

20

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:48:05,30

58

3

Fischer-Baling

Irina

1966

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:31,19

59

3

Flach

Philip

2000

A

M

TSV Bad Saulgau

00:30:54,14

305

3

Forster

Hubert

1961

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:39,05

293

7

Forté

Romain

1989

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:59,33

60

2

Franck

Johannes

1982

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:07,05

61

2

Frey

Till

1998

J

M

SVB Hüfingen

00:35:10,14

300

1

Frick

Christian

1973

40

M

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

00:32:31,78

62

5

Fuchs

David

2000

A

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:13,77

63

12

Gäbelein

Monika

1974

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:29,08

64

1

Gamon

Martin

1948

65

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:09,37

65

2

Gapp

Martin

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:03,22

66

2

Garde

Maximilian

2004

C

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:40:40,18

67

1

Gaus

Sarah

1987

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:20,68

68

12

Geprägs

Ute

1969

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:56:26,44

69

7

Gerlicher

Rolf

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:41:39,69

70

14

Gietl

Martha

1977

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:05:05,90

308

15

Gleixner

Dr. Holger

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:51:11,36

71

3

Gloger

Vera

1978

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:45,20

72

6

Gödel

Jens

1981

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:17,05

73

20

Gomez

Andreas

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:19:09,10

3

1

Grabher

Paul-Lucas

1997

20

M

Pelikan Bregenz

00:31:42,87

77

1

Gralki

Maja

2004

C

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:09,34

76

3

Gralki

Claudia

1971

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:03,91

78

9

Grede

Jacqueline

1967

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:04:50,25

79

7

Grewe

Oliver

1982

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:02,43

80

1

Gubler

Philipp

1981

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:49,30

294

7

Güner

Claudia

1969

45

W

SV Vaihingen

00:53:39,21

81

1

Hammele

Günter

1938

75

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:03:39,00

82

1

Hämmerle

Inga

1994

20

W

SV Friedrichshafen

00:33:33,96

83

1

Haug

Dieter

1937

80

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:06:16,91

84

6

Hefendehl

Nina

1979

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:00:43,02

5

3

Heidegger

Amelie

1998

J

W

Pelikan Bregenz

00:38:13,52

86

16

Heizmann

Rainer

1965

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:59:20,04

87

4

Heller

Marcus

1982

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:08,84

89

5

Herrmann

Rebecca

1997

20

W

TV Lindenberg

00:40:49,99

90

4

Herrmann

Helmut

1957

60

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:02,91

91

10

Herter

Jürgen

1975

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:25,56

92

1

Herthnek

Justin

2005

C

M

TV Lindenberg

00:39:41,30

93

1

Hildner

Petra

1966

50

W

SC Poseidon Berlin

00:37:45,46

94

2

Hill

Anna

2002

B

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:38:56,74

95

5

Hipp

Ellen

1988

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:11,90

96

1

Hirlinger

Dieter

1946

70

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:04,81

98

1

Hitz

Arne

2000

A

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:03,49

97

2

Hitz

Nina

1998

J

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:12,05

99

4

Hofer

Laurenz

2003

B

M

TV Lindenberg

00:39:11,99

100

4

Höfer

Claudia

1968

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:54,78

101

2

Hole

Burkard

1973

40

M

SV Friedrichshafen

00:32:35,34

102

1

Holzapfel

Angelika

1965

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:39,91

103

3

Holzapfel

Robert

1966

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:38:40,10

104

10

Hörger

Thomas

1963

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:37,78

105

5

Hotea

Felicia

1962

55

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:23:05,19

106

10

Hötzel

Steffen

1985

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:55,71

107

8

Hötzl

David

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:04,40

108

4

Huf

Melina

2000

A

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:42:12,34

109

1

Hupperich

Martin

1992

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:11,05

110

2

Jung

David

2001

A

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:50,61

112

10

Kaiser

Gisela

1971

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:34,40

111

2

Kaiser

Dr. Dietmar

1941

75

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:08:30,72

113

5

Kalkbrenner

Christian

1960

55

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:41:08,30

114

3

Kanon

Frank

1984

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:41:26,52

115

3

Keller

Phillip

1998

J

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:18,17

116

4

Kempfle

Laura

1997

20

W

TSV Neu-Ulm

00:40:11,62

117

13

Kempter

Christine

1973

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:58:05,27

119

5

Kettner

Moritz

1991

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:53,33

118

6

Kettner

Lutz

1958

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:51,16

120

21

Klauk

Hagen

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

02:00:57,72

121

4

Klein

Thilo

1963

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:41:02,91

122

5

Klimt

Lukas

2004

C

M

SV Friedrichshafen

00:44:22,52

313

6

Knabl

Günter

1975

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:40,17

123

5

Knecht

Aliena

2003

B

W

SV Friedrichshafen

00:44:14,49

124

2

Knitz

Lara

2001

A

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:15,68

125

1

Knörle

Sandra

1986

30

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:48:56,21

126

7

Koenen

Sabrina

1988

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:01:16,68

127

2

Köhler

Marc

1990

25

M

SSG Pforzheim

00:34:16,24

128

4

Kopp

Eric

2001

A

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:29,24

129

4

Kotte

Mirko

1973

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:13,88

130

11

Kozianka

Thomas

1976

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:42,75

131

4

Krüger-Leineweber

Christoph

1972

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:38:15,53

132

3

Krügers

Michael

1976

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:02,10

133

2

Kuchelmeister

Manuel

1997

20

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:11,61

298

13

Küfer

Dr. Martin

1962

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:02:36,55

311

11

Kuttruff

Eva

1968

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:44,68

134

12

Kuttruff

Jürgen

1966

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:49,56

135

1

Landrock

Melissa

2003

B

W

TSV Neu-Ulm

00:38:08,37

136

8

Landrock

Heike

1971

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:43,25

137

1

Lange

Nicky

1980

35

M

SK Sparta Konstanz

00:28:54,93

138

4

Langenfeld

Michael

1990

25

M

SVB Hüfingen

00:39:05,21

139

5

Langes

Manuel

1997

20

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:56:51,64

140

6

Lanz

Christiane

1966

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:51,91

141

1

Le Riche

Yanic

2004

C

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:36,43

142

5

Lechner

Klaus

1963

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:04,00

143

6

Lehmann

Cord

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:26,94

144

1

Lew

Annemarie

1952

65

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:00,10

147

3

Lüer

Stefanie

1977

40

W

TV Kempten

01:01:40,65

148

10

Lutz

Angelika

1974

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:20,33

149

6

Maas

Doris

1985

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:48,87

150

7

Marchand

Anne

1977

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:43,52

151

17

Mattes

Walter

1972

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:53,63

152

5

Meier

Wolfgang

1958

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:03,28

153

9

Meister

Sandra

1974

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:08,20

154

6

Menzel

Marcel

1996

20

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:58:51,64

155

1

Merkel

Cora

1999

J

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:41:59,68

157

4

Messerschmied

Yvonne

1999

J

W

TSV Neu-Ulm

00:41:08,90

156

6

Messerschmied

Lena

1997

20

W

TV Kempten

00:41:08,62

314

12

Meurer

Martin

1958

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:03,33

158

7

Mills

Trevor

1960

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:28,47

159

19

Mindemann

Mario

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:05:26,84

304

15

Misselwitz

Regina

1968

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:03:15,61

160

1

Mittag

Anna

1994

20

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:13,52

161

1

Muckenfuss

Inge

1975

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:12,30

162

3

Muffler

Lisa

2001

A

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:32,05

165

2

Nagenrauft

Magdalena

2005

C

W

TV Lindenberg

00:53:13,18

166

14

Neubauer

Maike

1972

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:59:05,19

167

11

Neumann

Uwe

1960

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:51:30,88

169

8

Noto

Claudio

1978

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:08,47

315

15

Oberbacher

Tonda Rolf

1966

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:56:39,71

170

5

Oberle

Ilka

1981

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:30,90

171

2

Obermayr

Brigitte

1951

65

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:03:54,69

172

1

Obermüller

Domenico

1998

J

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:13,14

173

4

Ott-Göbel

Brigitte

1960

55

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:58:40,53

174

1

Pareth

Valentina

2005

C

W

TV Lindenberg

00:52:41,71

175

4

Pepa

Athina

2003

B

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:43:46,18

176

1

Peters

Elke

1978

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:35,80

180

3

Piehl

Lukas

2001

A

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:40:00,43

179

9

Piehl

Rainer

1973

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:29,66

181

4

Pölzl

Lukas

1994

20

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:04,90

182

2

Prausmüller

Michael

2000

A

M

TSV Bad Saulgau

00:30:26,58

183

5

Preisegger

Alicia

1999

J

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:41:57,78

184

6

Rappl

Stephanie

1989

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:59:11,46

185

2

Ratz

Susanne

1981

35

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:27,84

186

4

Rausch

Martina

1974

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:48:09,93

187

1

Reimer

Emily

2000

A

W

TSV Bad Saulgau

00:33:48,96

188

3

Reisgies

Stefan

1956

60

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:04,66

189

3

Reisinger

Julia

1976

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:42,77

307

16

Rettenberger

Stefan

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:52:37,52

190

7

Richter

Yggve

1964

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:42,31

191

6

Riediger

Anett

1976

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:22,14

193

9

Riess

Tobias

1980

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:34,30

192

2

Riess

Siegfried

1955

60

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:01,81

303

13

Rode

Petra

1968

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:56,11

194

2

Röhl

Thomas

1958

55

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:35:43,68

195

4

Rombach

Chiara

2001

A

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:32,71

196

11

Romer

Bernd

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:15,19

197

6

Rommelspacher

Lars

2003

B

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:46:25,30

198

5

Rothauszky

Axel

1974

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:38,94

199

2

Sauter

Markus

1962

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:57,69

202

2

Schadegg

Gina

1989

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:15,99

204

5

Schauerhammer

Christina

2000

A

W

TSV Neu-Ulm

00:44:30,52

206

1

Schawalder

Chantal

1989

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:32,52

207

3

Schawalder

Sven

1992

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:43,40

205

1

Schawalder

Alexander

1962

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:45,44

208

4

Schellenbaum

Anna-Maria

1996

20

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:04:20,61

209

2

Schenk

Alexandra

1996

20

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:37,96

210

10

Scheuböck

Simôn

2001

A

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:52:26,05

310

2

Schimmel

Brigitte

1962

55

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:56:59,80

4

4

Schlappack

Adrian

2001

A

M

Pelikan Bregenz

00:36:39,96

216

8

Schmid

Marc

2000

A

M

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:40:59,30

214

5

Schmid

Susanne

1970

45

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:45:06,81

217

7

Schmid

Ulrike

1971

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:22,91

219

1

Schneider

Rüdiger

1986

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:10,84

218

9

Schneider

Sebastian

1983

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:53:39,46

220

11

Schnizer

Marcus

1982

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:00:39,20

221

2

Schubert

Günter

1968

45

M

TSV Mindelheim

00:37:51,90

222

1

Schubert

Swen

1977

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:40,97

224

1

Schulz

Sebastian

2001

A

M

SGS Hamburg

00:30:12,37

223

1

Schulz

Beate

1969

45

W

TSV 1850 Lindau

00:36:53,71

225

3

Seeberger

Uwe

1960

55

M

SC Poseidon Berlin

00:36:18,52

227

5

Seez

Annika

2000

A

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:54:05,71

226

11

Seez

Julia

1973

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:13,08

229

1

Seidel

Susanne

1970

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:27,75

228

2

Seidel

Barbara

1969

45

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:43:42,25

230

7

Seidenkranz

Steffen

1983

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:13,05

231

1

Seitz

Jeanette

1976

40

W

SSV Ulm 1846

00:32:32,81

233

1

Selbmann

jörg

1971

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:35:00,00

232

5

Selbmann

Roland

1970

45

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:38:35,63

234

4

Seriah

Ziad

1988

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:14,49

235

4

Siebel

Judith

1986

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:47,77

236

4

Sieber

Lena

1989

25

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:51:07,14

237

1

Sigwarth

Jürgen

1960

55

M

SV Cannstatt

00:34:18,87

312

8

Skalsky

Daniel

1984

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:47:39,02

238

4

Slongo

Guido

1962

55

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:08,97

239

8

Sohni

Daniel

1973

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:50:12,78

240

3

Sommer

Maik

1970

45

M

WSV Bad Tölz

00:40:20,43

243

2

Steyer

Katrin

1967

50

W

SC Poseidon Berlin

00:44:10,99

244

10

Stiefenhofer

Beate

1963

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:06:36,37

245

5

Stolberg

Bertram

1979

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:07,40

246

1

Stoll

Jannik

2002

B

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:38,52

247

2

Strobel

Lukas

1998

J

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:45:11,27

248

5

Stuhlweißenburg

Stefanie

1977

40

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:12,77

249

3

Stützenberger

Nicole

1995

20

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:09,90

250

3

Sulser

Stefan

1980

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:37:26,90

251

1

Tast

Thomas

1956

60

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:38,04

252

1

Thelemann

Corbinian

1992

25

M

SV Friedrichshafen

00:33:32,93

253

3

Thelemann

Sebastian

1992

25

M

SV Friedrichshafen

00:36:35,84

254

5

Tiedeken

Julian

1985

30

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:42:50,55

255

12

Tomic

Michael

1973

40

M

Freizeitschwimmer

01:03:04,25

295

4

Uhlig

Dieter

1965

50

M

SV Salamander Kornwestheim

00:42:16,11

257

10

Ullrich

Mario

1980

35

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:55:24,93

258

7

Unger

Andrea

1964

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:57:52,78

259

2

Vater

Tobias

1991

25

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:36:15,36

260

3

Veitl

Veronika

1984

30

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:44:50,20

261

8

Voelzke

Ursula

1965

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

01:01:59,19

262

2

Vogelsang

Katharina

1963

50

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:39:52,00

263

1

Waitz

Uwe

1964

50

M

Freizeitschwimmer

00:34:06,97

266

1

Weber

Tom

1998

J

M

SG Wetterau

00:30:55,62

265

3

Weber

Tanja

1970

45

W

SG Wetterau

00:40:06,99

264

1

Weber

Oliver

1966

50

M

SG Wetterau

00:40:36,84

297

1

Weber

Monika

1956

60

W

Freizeitschwimmer

00:49:53,36

267

6

Wehrle

Laurin

2000